Received, Pending, Reserve and Accepted Entries

Event: Summer Autocross - Round 3

Event Details Return to Pits
Sort by
Total Entries: 38
Driver Car Class Team/Sponsor Activity Photos
Arthur, Michaelsubaru wrx gc8 2000WA - Class 1 (4WD)Jaffa Racing TeamGrade1–APhotos
Arthur, Juliesubaru wrx gc8 2000WA - Class 1 (4WD)Jaffa Racing TeamGrade4–OPhotos
Aslam, Ali Subaru WRX 2001Grade1–A
Aslam, SammySubaru WRX 20013C Rally Cars 4WD - AllGrade1–A
Bailey, DeanDaihatsu Charade GTxx 19882 Wheel Drive & WA - Class 2 (2WD)Grade2–D
Barsby, Andrewnissan exa 19782 Wheel Driverockingham fleet services
Carter, BenjaminBmw 318ti 1999WA - Class 2 (2WD)Grade3–N
Carter, Rossmitsubishi lancer 2000Come and Try & 2 Wheel Drive & A (up to 1800cc - standard )Grade2–D
Carter, TateMitsubishi lancer 20002 Wheel DriveGrade3–N
Beck, MathewHolden HZ Kingswood 1977Perf 2WDOpposite Lock, General Tire, Revolution Racegear, CAMS, FJG Engineering, Delamak Kelpies, Cunninghams Three Springs, Timooka Farm, Kitchen Solutions, Success 5 Engineering, Carvell Automatics, Convertor Services, Rare Parts Welshpool, Cagetec, Oricom, CMP,Photos
Beck, MathewHolden HZ Kingswood 1977Perf 2WDOpposite Lock, General Tire, Revolution Racegear, CAMS, FJG Engineering, Delamak Kelpies, Cunninghams Three Springs, Timooka Farm, Kitchen Solutions, Success 5 Engineering, Carvell Automatics, Convertor Services, Rare Parts Welshpool, Cagetec, Oricom, CMP,Photos
Erlemeyer, PeterBmw E36. 318ti 1999A (up to 1800cc - standard )Prestig Auto logic Grade3–N
Erlemeyer, PeterBmw E36. 318ti 1999A (up to 1800cc - standard )Prestig Auto logic
Brandt, MichaelHyundai Excel 1997A (up to 1800cc - standard )
Brandt, MichaelHyundai Excel 1997A (up to 1800cc - standard )Grade2–D
Fletcher, MichaelChrysler Neon 1997WA - Class 3 (Novice)Grade3–N
Bailey, RichardChrysler Neon 1997WA - Class 3 (Novice)Grade3–N
Gibson, PhilToyota Soarer 1991WA - Class 2 (2WD)Grade2–DPhotos
Mullett, RobinToyota Soarer 1991WA - Class 2 (2WD)Grade2–DPhotos
Hamlett, ThomasHolden VS Commodore Ute 1998Grade2–D
Kennedy, WilliamHonda Civic EK1 1998WA - Class 2 (2WD)Grade2–D
Leighton, DavidFord Ba falcon ute 2003WA - Class 3 (Novice)Grade2–D
Lenihan, NeilToyota Celica 19914 Wheel DriveKillarney AutosGrade1–A
Mackay, GraemeSubaru Impreza 2000
McPherson, Shaunmitsubishi lancer 2004A (up to 1800cc - standard )Grade3–N
Melling, ThomasHolden VY executive 2001WA - Class 3 (Novice)Never Late in the 3.8!Grade3–N
Melling, JackHolden VY executive 2001WA - Class 3 (Novice)Never Late in the 3.8!Grade3–N
Morgan, GraemeSubaru NON turbo 1980Grade1–A
Vlad, RazvanSkoda Fabia R5 2017Grade1–A
Nicoli, DaymonSkoda Fabia R5 2017Grade1–A / Grade3–N
Reisinger, MarkSubaru WRX GF8 1995Class E: Production Cars: AWD or 4WDGrade1–A
Carpenter, WilliamSubaru WRX GF8 1995Class E: Production Cars: AWD or 4WDGrade1–A
Sierociak, JarrodSubaru WRX 1996WA - Class 1 (4WD)Grade1–APhotos
Tapper, Shaunmitsubishi galant 1977Come and TryGrade2–D
Thomas, KellyFord Laser 2002Grade2–D
Thomas, DavidFord Laser 2002Grade2–D
Vass, StephenDatsun 1600 1971Grade2–D
Wilkinson, ToddHolden Commodore vs ute 1996Grade3–N

Event Organiser Login Only

Copyright © 2013-2016 MotorEventEntry (Browntec 3 P/L). All Rights Reserved
Terms & Conditions of use and Privacy (Data) Policy